More actions
m →Pirate Faction: correction Barghest |
→Pirate Faction: Cruor, Worm |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cruor]]||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15|||||||||||||||| | | [[Phantasm]]||15||15|||||||||||||||| | ||
| Line 207: | Line 209: | ||
| [[Ashimmu]]||40||40|||||||||||||||| | | [[Ashimmu]]||40||40|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Worm]]|| | | [[Worm]]||25||10||300%|||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cynabal]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | | [[Cynabal]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | ||