Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Pirate Faction: correction Barghest
Pirate Faction: Cruor, Worm
Line 198: Line 198:
|-
|-
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|-
| [[Cruor]]||5||5||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15||||||||||||||||
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15||||||||||||||||
Line 207: Line 209:
| [[Ashimmu]]||40||40||||||||||||||||
| [[Ashimmu]]||40||40||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Worm]]||30 - 50||25||*||||||||||||||
| [[Worm]]||25||10||300%||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Cynabal]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
| [[Cynabal]]||50||50||||||||||||||||