Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Conci Furiram/Natural Resistances: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Reverted edits by Enta en bauldry (talk) to last revision by Conci furiram
Line 12: Line 12:
VERSION 1
VERSION 1
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!colspan="5" style="font-size: 22px; height: 40px"|'''Tech I Ships - Natural Resistances'''
!colspan="6" style="font-size: 22px; height: 40px"|'''Tech I Ships - Natural Resistances'''
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire.png|64px|link=Amarr_Empire]]<br/>Amarr Empire
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire.png|64px|link=Amarr_Empire]]<br/>Amarr Empire
|-
|style="width:80px;"|[[File:Icon_shield.png]]Shield
|colspan="4"|[[File:Icon_shield.png]]Shield
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0%
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0%
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20%
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20%
Line 22: Line 21:
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]50%
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]50%
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|[[File:Icon_armor.png]]Armor
|style="width:80px;"|[[File:Icon_armor.png]]Armor
|-
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50%
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50%
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35%
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35%