More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m typo |
m add winter nexus expert system |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 4.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Mining_Blitz_Expedition_Frigates">Mining Blitz Expedition Frigates</span> || This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly ORE Expedition Frigate class ships. This is a promotional Expert System released to celebrate the Stargate Trailblazers event.<br><br>'''The temporary skills provided by this Expert System last for four days.''' || [[File:Venture.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Venture]]<br>[[File:Prospect.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Prospect]]<br>[[File:Endurance.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate 4<br>Mining Frigate 5<br>Astrogeology 3<br>Mining 4<br>Mining Upgrades 4 | | [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 4.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Mining_Blitz_Expedition_Frigates">Mining Blitz Expedition Frigates</span> || This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly ORE Expedition Frigate class ships. This is a promotional Expert System released to celebrate the Stargate Trailblazers event.<br><br>'''The temporary skills provided by this Expert System last for four days.''' || [[File:Venture.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Venture]]<br>[[File:Prospect.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Prospect]]<br>[[File:Endurance.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate 4<br>Mining Frigate 5<br>Astrogeology 3<br>Mining 4<br>Mining Upgrades 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon ExpertSystem 4.png|link=|32px]] <span id="Winter_Nexus">Winter Nexus</span> || This Expert System makes available skills enabling a capsuleer to fly ORE Expedition Frigate class ships. This is a promotional Expert System released to celebrate the Winter Nexus event.<br><br>'''The temporary skills provided by this Expert System last for four days.''' || [[File:Venture.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Venture]]<br>[[File:Prospect.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Prospect]]<br>[[File:Endurance.jpg|link=|32px]] [[Endurance]] || Expedition Frigate 4<br>Mining Frigate 5<br>Astrogeology 3<br>Ice Harvesting 3<br>Mining 4<br>Mining Upgrades 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||