Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add hacking loot.
Add agency campaign rewards for Blood Raiders.
Line 161: Line 161:
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Icon !! Reward !! Icon !! Reward
! Icon !! Reward !! Icon !! Reward
<!--|-
| 75 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster I || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster I
|-
|-
| 150 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Worm]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Succubus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
| 50 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Ishkur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster I-->
|-
|-
| 225 || [[File:Icon Purified Cerise Satin|link=|32px]] || 3x Purified Cerise Satin - Limited || [[File:Icon Bleached Bone Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Bleached Bone Matte - Limited
| 90 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster II || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Succubus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
|-
|-
| 300 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster I || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster I
| 130 || || 3x Sacrosanct Bloom Satin - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Bleached Bone Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Bleached Bone Matte - Limited-->
|-
|-
| 375 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|32px]] || Harvest AWebifier Booster II || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II
| 180 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|32px]] || 25,000 Skill Points || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster I-->
|-
|-
| 450 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Myrmidon]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naga]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
| 230 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Hawk]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II-->
|-
|-
| 525 || [[File:Icon Sacred Flesh Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited || [[File:Icon Sacred Flesh Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited
| 270 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster III || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naga]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
|-
|-
| 600 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster II || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II
| 310 || || 3x Violent Covenant Metallic - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Sacred Flesh Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited-->
|-
|-
| 675 || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster III || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III
| 380 || [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] || 25x PLEX || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II-->
|-
|-
| 750 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
| 430 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Zealot]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III-->
|-
|-
| 825 || [[File:Icon Sani Ichor Gloss|link=|32px]] || 3x Sani Ichor Gloss - Limited || [[File:Icon Haunted Citroen Gloss|link=|32px]] || 3x Haunted Citroen Gloss - Limited
| 470 || || 3x Bloodcurse Alloy Metallic - Limited || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
|-
|-
| 900 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III
| 510 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster IV || <!--[[File:Icon Haunted Citroen Gloss|link=|32px]] || 3x Haunted Citroen Gloss - Limited-->
|-
|-
| 975 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV
| 560 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Muninn]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III-->
|-
|-
| 1050 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Loki]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Proteus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
| 600 || || 3x Arterial Trace - Limited || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV-->
|-
|-
| 1125 || [[File:Icon Phantom Ferros Metallic|link=|32px]] || 3x Phantom Ferros Metallic - Limited || [[File:Icon Steel Violet|link=|32px]] || 3x Steel Violet - Limited
| 670 || || Crimson Harvest Cerebral Accelarator Crate || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Proteus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
|-
|-
| 1200 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster IV
| 710 || || 3x Glintin Malice Satin - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Steel Violet|link=|32px]] || 3x Steel Violet - Limited-->
|-
|-
| 1275 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
| 750 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster IV-->
|-
|-
| 1350 || [[File:Icon Brutal Splatter Pattern|link=|32px]] || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited || [[File:Icon Brutal Splatter Pattern|link=|32px]] || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited
| 800 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vargur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
-->|}
|-
| 900 || [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] || 75x PLEX || <!--[[File:Icon Brutal Splatter Pattern|link=|32px]] || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited-->
|}


== Activities ==
== Activities ==