Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2025): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add agency campaign rewards for Blood Raiders.
Add agency campaign rewards for Order of Tetrimon.
Line 158: Line 158:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! rowspan=2 | Points !! colspan=2 | Blood Raider !! colspan=2 | Order of Tetrimon
! Points !! style="text-align: center;" | Blood Raider !! style="text-align: center;" | Order of Tetrimon
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Icon !! Reward !! Icon !! Reward
|-
|-
| 50 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Ishkur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster I-->
| 50 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Ishkur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 90 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster II || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Succubus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
| 90 || [[File:Event Booster Green II.png|32px]] Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster II || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|32px]] Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III
|-
|-
| 130 || || 3x Sacrosanct Bloom Satin - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Bleached Bone Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Bleached Bone Matte - Limited-->
| 130 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | 3x Sacrosanct Bloom Satin - Limited
|-
|-
| 180 || [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|32px]] || 25,000 Skill Points || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster I-->
| 180 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Icon 25k Skill Points.png|32px]] 25,000 Skill Points
|-
|-
| 230 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Hawk]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II-->
| 230 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Hawk]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 270 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster III || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naga]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
| 270 || [[File:Event Booster Red III.png|32px]]Harvest Nosferatu Booster III || [[File:Event Booster Green III.png|32px]] Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III
|-
|-
| 310 || || 3x Violent Covenant Metallic - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Sacred Flesh Matte|link=|32px]] || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited-->
| 310 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | 3x Violent Covenant Metallic - Limited
|-
|-
| 380 || [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] || 25x PLEX || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II-->
| 380 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] 25x PLEX
|-
|-
| 430 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Zealot]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III-->
| 430 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Zealot]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 470 || || 3x Bloodcurse Alloy Metallic - Limited || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
| 470 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | 3x Bloodcurse Alloy Metallic - Limited
|-
|-
| 510 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster IV || <!--[[File:Icon Haunted Citroen Gloss|link=|32px]] || 3x Haunted Citroen Gloss - Limited-->
| 510 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|32px]] Harvest Webifier Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|32px]] Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV
|-
|-
| 560 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Muninn]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III-->
| 560 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Muninn]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 600 || || 3x Arterial Trace - Limited || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV-->
| 600 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | 3x Arterial Trace - Limited
|-
|-
| 670 || || Crimson Harvest Cerebral Accelarator Crate || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Proteus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
| 670 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | Crimson Harvest Cerebral Accelarator Crate
|-
|-
| 710 || || 3x Glintin Malice Satin - Limited || <!--[[File:Icon Steel Violet|link=|32px]] || 3x Steel Violet - Limited-->
| 710 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | 3x Glintin Malice Satin - Limited
|-
|-
| 750 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || <!--[[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster IV-->
| 750 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] Harvest Damage Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Red IV.png|32px]] Tetrimon Presiscion Booster IV
|-
|-
| 800 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vargur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || <!--[[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN-->
| 800 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] [[Vargur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 900 || [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] || 75x PLEX || <!--[[File:Icon Brutal Splatter Pattern|link=|32px]] || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited-->
| 900 || colspan=2 style="padding-left: 20%;" | [[File:Icon PLEX.png|32px|link=]] 75x PLEX
|}
|}