More actions
Add initial Tetrimon agency campaign task. |
Add Blood Raider agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 1/3''' || Enter a Biocybernetic Incident site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 1/3''' || Enter a Biocybernetic Incident site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/3''' || Destroy 20 Relentless Ventures. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 3/3''' || Destroy a Nullprime subject. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 20 Relentless Ventures. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy a Nullprime subject. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||