More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Corrected display release order. Added note on chilling spree change during the 2v2v2v2 Destroyer Proving Grounds event. Corrected Wightstorm Forward Base spelling. Added extra box details. |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dec 20 || Ration-Grabber Display | | Dec 20 || Ration-Grabber Display | ||
|- | |||
| Dec 21 || Scanner-Jacker Display | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 22 || Data-Sniffer Display | |||
|} | |} | ||