More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Added trinket table. Added additional challenges. |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) m →Yoiul Chilling Spree: Added Water-Sucker Display. |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dec 16 || Tool-Swiper Display | | Dec 16 || Tool-Swiper Display | ||
|- | |||
| Dec 17 || Water-Sucker Display | |||
|} | |} | ||