More actions
→Gallente: Updated various ships and added navy ships |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Navitas]]||5||5|||||||||||||||| | | [[Navitas]]||5||5|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Velator]]||10||10|| | | [[Velator]]||10||10||20%||||20%|||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]]||25||25|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talos]]||25||25|||||||||||||||| | | [[Talos]]||25||25|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Federation Navy Comet]]||30||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maulus]]||30||20|||||||||||||||| | | [[Maulus]]||30||20|||||||||||||||| | ||
| Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Imicus]]||40||20|||||||||||||||| | | [[Imicus]]||40||20|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tristan]]||40|| | | [[Tristan]]||40||25||10% - 50%||10% - 50%|||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ishkur]]||30 - 50||25||||||50%|||||||||| | | [[Ishkur]]||30 - 50||25||||||50%|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brutix]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | | [[Brutix]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brutix Navy Issue]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestis]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | | [[Celestis]]||50||50|||||||||||||||| | ||
| Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Myrmidon]]||200||100||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | | [[Myrmidon]]||200||100||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]||200||125||10% - 50%|| | | [[Vexor Navy Issue]]||200||125||20% - 50%||10% - 25%||20% - 50%||||10% - 25%|||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eos]]||250||125||50%||7.5% - 37.5% <ref name="heavyonly">Applies to Heavy drones only</ref>||50%||||7.5% - 37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>|||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ishtar]]||375||125|| | | [[Ishtar]]||375||125||50%||37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>||50%||||37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>||5 km - 25 km||5% - 25%||5% - 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominix]]||375||125||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%|||||||| | | [[Dominix]]||375||125||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominix Navy Issue]]||400||125|| | | [[Dominix Navy Issue]]||400||125||20% - 50%||||20% - 50%|||||||||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | |||
== Amarr == | == Amarr == | ||