Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gallente: Updated various ships and added navy ships
Line 25: Line 25:
| [[Navitas]]||5||5||||||||||||||||
| [[Navitas]]||5||5||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Velator]]||10||10||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
| [[Velator]]||10||10||20%||||20%||||||||||
|-
| [[Exequror Navy Issue]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Talos]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
| [[Talos]]||25||25||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Federation Navy Comet]]||30||15||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Maulus]]||30||20||||||||||||||||
| [[Maulus]]||30||20||||||||||||||||
Line 33: Line 37:
| [[Imicus]]||40||20||||||||||||||||
| [[Imicus]]||40||20||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Tristan]]||40||20||10% - 50%||10% - 50%||||||||||||
| [[Tristan]]||40||25||10% - 50%||10% - 50%||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Ishkur]]||30 - 50||25||||||50%||||||||||
| [[Ishkur]]||30 - 50||25||||||50%||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Brutix]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
| [[Brutix]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Brutix Navy Issue]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Celestis]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
| [[Celestis]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
Line 55: Line 61:
| [[Myrmidon]]||200||100||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
| [[Myrmidon]]||200||100||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]||200||125||10% - 50%||5% - 25%||10% - 50%||||5% - 25%||||||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]||200||125||20% - 50%||10% - 25%||20% - 50%||||10% - 25%||||||
|-
| [[Eos]]||250||125||50%||7.5% - 37.5% <ref name="heavyonly">Applies to Heavy drones only</ref>||50%||||7.5% - 37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>||||||
|-
|-
| [[Ishtar]]||375||125||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||5 km - 25 km||7.5% - 37.5%||7.5% - 37.5%
| [[Ishtar]]||375||125||50%||37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>||50%||||37.5% <ref name="heavyonly"/>||5 km - 25 km||5% - 25%||5% - 25%
|-
|-
| [[Dominix]]||375||125||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||||||||
| [[Dominix]]||375||125||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||10% - 50%||7.5% - 37.5%||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Dominix Navy Issue]]||400||125||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
| [[Dominix Navy Issue]]||400||125||20% - 50%||||20% - 50%||||||||||
|}
|}
<references />


== Amarr ==
== Amarr ==