More actions
Create article. |
m Verify 2nd Agency campaign combat challenge. |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Combat introduction 1/3 || '''Burst through the gate''' || Enter a Wightstorm Forward Base, Muster Point, or Transit Site located in a Volatile Ice Storm in high-security, low-security, or null-security space. You will need a Tech II fit battleship (or equivalent) for the fight ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Combat introduction 1/3 || '''Burst through the gate''' || Enter a Wightstorm Forward Base, Muster Point, or Transit Site located in a Volatile Ice Storm in high-security, low-security, or null-security space. You will need a Tech II fit battleship (or equivalent) for the fight ahead. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| Combat introduction 2/3 || '''Battle the Nation''' || Destroy 5 Sansha's Nation NPCs while in a Wightstorm Forward Base, Muster Point or Transit Site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| Combat introduction 3/3 || '''Battle the Sansha's Elite''' || When the Wightstorm Fleet battleship arrives, destroy it. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | | Combat introduction 3/3 || '''Battle the Sansha's Elite''' || When the Wightstorm Fleet battleship arrives, destroy it. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 25 points | ||
|- | |- | ||