More actions
m Verify 5th Agency campaign exploration challenge. |
m Verify 6th Agency campaign exploration challenge. |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Exploration challenge 2/3<br>(repeatable) || '''They didn't need it anyway!''' || Hack into a Communication Relay, Strategic Node, or a Cryptographic Array, and retrieve any valuables hidden inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | Exploration challenge 2/3<br>(repeatable) || '''They didn't need it anyway!''' || Hack into a Communication Relay, Strategic Node, or a Cryptographic Array, and retrieve any valuables hidden inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|- | |||
| Exploration challenge 3/3<br>(repeatable) || '''A few more would not hurt''' || Keep finding and opening Wightstorm Communication Relays, Strategic Nodes and Cryptographic Arrays. Riches await!<br>''(Hack 2 event exploration cans.)'' || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | Exploration challenge 3/3<br>(repeatable) || '''A few more would not hurt''' || Keep finding and opening Wightstorm Communication Relays, Strategic Nodes and Cryptographic Arrays. Riches await!<br>''(Hack 2 event exploration cans.)'' || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #205FCF;" | Mining Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #205FCF;" | Mining Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||