Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Winter Nexus (2023): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Verify 5th Agency campaign exploration challenge.
m Verify 6th Agency campaign exploration challenge.
Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
| Exploration challenge 2/3<br>(repeatable) || '''They didn't need it anyway!''' || Hack into a Communication Relay, Strategic Node, or a Cryptographic Array, and retrieve any valuables hidden inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Exploration challenge 2/3<br>(repeatable) || '''They didn't need it anyway!''' || Hack into a Communication Relay, Strategic Node, or a Cryptographic Array, and retrieve any valuables hidden inside. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
<!--|-
|-
| Exploration challenge 3/3<br>(repeatable) || '''A few more would not hurt''' || Keep finding and opening Wightstorm Communication Relays, Strategic Nodes and Cryptographic Arrays. Riches await!<br>''(Hack 2 event exploration cans.)'' || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points
| Exploration challenge 3/3<br>(repeatable) || '''A few more would not hurt''' || Keep finding and opening Wightstorm Communication Relays, Strategic Nodes and Cryptographic Arrays. Riches await!<br>''(Hack 2 event exploration cans.)'' || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points


-->|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #205FCF;" | Mining Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #205FCF;" | Mining Challenges
|-
|-