More actions
m Add login rewards. Add external link. |
m Add Tetrimon campaign rewards. Add 1st Tetrimon campaign tasks. |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
=== Order of Tetrimon === | === Order of Tetrimon === | ||
[[File:Crimson Harvest Tetrimon.png|thumb|125px]] | [[File:Crimson Harvest Tetrimon.png|thumb|125px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 1000px; text-align:center; vertical-align:center; background-color: #1F0804;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #5A150D;" | |- style="background-color: #5A150D;" | ||
! Task Name!! Description !! Reward | ! Task Name!! Description !! Reward | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || | | 50 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Maelstrom]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[File: | | 100 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vulture]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 150 || [[File: | | 150 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Harbinger]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [[File: | | 200 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Talos]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 250 || [[File: | | 250 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Valravn]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 300 || [[File: | | 300 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Karura]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 350 || [[File: | | 350 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Bane]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 400 || [[File: | | 400 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Hubris]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450 || [[File: | | 450 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Garmur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 500 || [[File: | | 500 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Sin]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 550 || [[File: | | 550 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Apocalypse]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 600 || [[File: | | 600 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Moros]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 650 || [[File: | | 650 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Dominix]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 700 || [[File: | | 700 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naglfar]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 750 || [[File: | | 750 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vedmak]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 800 || [[File: | | 800 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Paladin]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 850 || [[File: | | 850 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Ferox]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 900 || [[File: | | 900 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Revelation]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|} | |||
== Activities == | == Activities == | ||
=== Combat === | === Combat === | ||