Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2023): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add login rewards. Add external link.
m Add Tetrimon campaign rewards. Add 1st Tetrimon campaign tasks.
Line 152: Line 152:
=== Order of Tetrimon ===
=== Order of Tetrimon ===
[[File:Crimson Harvest Tetrimon.png|thumb|125px]]
[[File:Crimson Harvest Tetrimon.png|thumb|125px]]
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="width: 1000px; text-align:center; vertical-align:center; background-color: #1F0804;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 1000px; text-align:center; vertical-align:center; background-color: #1F0804;"
|- style="background-color: #5A150D;"
|- style="background-color: #5A150D;"
! Task Name!! Description !! Reward
! Task Name!! Description !! Reward
Line 158: Line 158:
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges
|-
|-
| TBA<!--'''Halt the Harvest 1/3'''--> || <!--Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site.--> || <!--[[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points-->
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
Line 170: Line 170:
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
|-
|-
| TBA<!--'''Harvest Hacking 1/2'''--> || <!--Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site.--> || <!--[[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points-->
| '''Harvest Hacking 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
<!--|-
<!--|-
| '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
| '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
Line 181: Line 181:
! Points !! Icon !! Reward
! Points !! Icon !! Reward
|-
|-
| 50 || <!--[[File:Icon halloween horrors crate.png|link=|32px]]--> || TBA<!--Scarlet Embrace Fireworks Crate-->
| 50 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Maelstrom]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
<!--|-
|-
| 100 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Tormentor]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 100 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vulture]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 150 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster II
| 150 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Harbinger]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 200 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Magnate Navy Issue]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 200 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Talos]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 250 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster II
| 250 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Valravn]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 300 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Retribution]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 300 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Karura]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 350 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II
| 350 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Bane]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 400 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Coercer]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 400 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Hubris]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 450 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II
| 450 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Garmur]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 500 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Pontifex]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 500 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Sin]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 550 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III
| 550 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Apocalypse]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 600 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Augoror]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 600 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Moros]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 650 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III
| 650 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Dominix]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 700 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Curse]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 700 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naglfar]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 750 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster III
| 750 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Vedmak]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 800 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Prophecy Navy Issue]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 800 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Paladin]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 850 || [[File:Icon cerebral accelerator.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster III
| 850 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Ferox]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
|-
|-
| 900 || [[File:Order of Tetrimon SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Paladin]] Order of Tetrimon SKIN
| 900 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Revelation]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN
-->|}
|}


{{Clear}}
== Activities ==
== Activities ==
=== Combat ===
=== Combat ===