More actions
m Add Tetrimon agency campaign task |
m Add Tetrimon agency campaign task. |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | '''Harvest Hacking 2/2''' || Hack a Crimson Harvest Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Harvest Hacking'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack | | '''Harvest Hacking'''<!--<br>''Repeatable''--> || Hack 3 Crimson Harvest Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|} | |||
=== Rewards === | === Rewards === | ||