More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
| Torpedo and Cruise Missile | | Torpedo and Cruise Missile | ||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | | 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Golem]] | |||
| Marauder | |||
| Torpedo and Cruise Missile | |||
| 100% | |||
|} | |} | ||