Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 986: Line 986:
| [[Dominix Navy Issue]]
| [[Dominix Navy Issue]]
| Battleship
| Battleship
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Sin]]
| Black Ops Battleship
| All Drones
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship)
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship)