Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Low Sec is orange - yellow is Hi Sec 0.5 systems.
move difficulty for consistency with DED rating - class divider emphasis
Line 22: Line 22:
   
   
{|class=wikitable cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center"
{|class=wikitable cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center"
!colspan="2" style="background:#222222"| Difficulty
!colspan="3" style="background:#222222"| Found In
!colspan="3" style="background:#222222"| Found In
!colspan="6" style="background:#222222"| Combat anomalies
!colspan="6" style="background:#222222"| Combat anomalies
!colspan="2" style="background:#222222"| Difficulty
   
   
|- style="background:#222222"
|- style="background:#222222"
!style="background:#222222"| Class
!style="background:#222222"| Level
!style="background:#222222;width:30px;color:cyan"|High
!style="background:#222222;width:30px;color:cyan"|High
!style="background:#222222;width:30px;color:#F87609"|Low
!style="background:#222222;width:30px;color:#F87609"|Low
Line 36: Line 38:
!style="background:#222222|[[Serpentis Corporation]]
!style="background:#222222|[[Serpentis Corporation]]
!style="background:#222222|[[Rogue Drones]]
!style="background:#222222|[[Rogue Drones]]
!style="background:#222222"| Class
!style="background:#222222"| Level
   
   
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"| 1
|1
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
Line 49: Line 51:
|[[Serpentis Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Hideaway]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Cluster]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Cluster]]
|rowspan="4"| 1
|1
   
   
|-
|-
|2
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
|[[Angel Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Hidden Hideaway]]
Line 61: Line 62:
|[[Sansha Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Hideaway]]
|2
   
   
|-
|-
|3
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
|[[Angel Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Forsaken Hideaway]]
Line 72: Line 73:
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hideaway]]
|3
   
   
|-
|-
|4
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|  
|[[Angel Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Angel Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Blood Forlorn Hideaway]]
Line 83: Line 84:
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hideaway]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hideaway]]
|4
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|2
|
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
Line 95: Line 97:
|[[Serpentis Burrow]]
|[[Serpentis Burrow]]
|[[Drone Collection]]
|[[Drone Collection]]
|2
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|3
|
|
|-
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 108: Line 110:
|[[Serpentis Refuge]]
|[[Serpentis Refuge]]
|[[Drone Assembly]]
|[[Drone Assembly]]
|3
|
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|rowspan="4"|4
|1
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 121: Line 123:
|[[Serpentis Den]]
|[[Serpentis Den]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Gathering]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Gathering]]
|rowspan="4"|4
|1
   
   
|-
|-
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
|2
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|  
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 133: Line 134:
|[[Sansha Hidden Den]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Den]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Den]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Den]]
|2
   
   
|-
|-
|3
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 144: Line 145:
|[[Sansha Forsaken Den]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Den]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Den]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Den]]
|3
   
   
|-
|-
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|  
|4
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 155: Line 156:
|[[Sansha Forlorn Den]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Den]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Den]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Den]]
|4
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|5
|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 167: Line 169:
|[[Serpentis Yard]]
|[[Serpentis Yard]]
|[[Drone Surveillance]]
|[[Drone Surveillance]]
|5
|
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!style="background:#222222"|
|rowspan="4"|6
|1
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 180: Line 182:
|[[Serpentis Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Rally Point]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Menagerie]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Menagerie]]
|rowspan="4"|6
|1
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|2
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 192: Line 193:
|[[Sansha Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Rally Point]]
|2
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|3
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 203: Line 204:
|[[Sansha Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Rally Point]]
|3
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|4
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 214: Line 215:
|[[Sansha Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Rally Point]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Rally Point]]
|4
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|7
|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 226: Line 228:
|[[Serpentis Port]]
|[[Serpentis Port]]
|[[Drone Herd]]
|[[Drone Herd]]
|7
|
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!style="background:#222222"|
|rowspan="4"|8
|1
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 239: Line 241:
|[[Serpentis Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Hub]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Squad]]
|rowspan="4"|[[Drone Squad]]
|rowspan="4"|8
|1
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|2
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 251: Line 252:
|[[Sansha Hidden Hub]]
|[[Sansha Hidden Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Hidden Hub]]
|2
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|3
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 262: Line 263:
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Sansha Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forsaken Hub]]
|3
   
   
|-
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
|4
!style="color:cyan;background:#222222"|
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:#F87609;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
!style="color:red;background:#222222"| ✔
Line 273: Line 274:
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Sansha Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hub]]
|[[Serpentis Forlorn Hub]]
|4
   
   
|-
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|9
|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
Line 285: Line 287:
|[[Serpentis Haven]]
|[[Serpentis Haven]]
|[[Drone Patrol]]
|[[Drone Patrol]]
|9
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|10
|
|
|-
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
!style="background:#222222"|
Line 298: Line 300:
|[[Serpentis Sanctum]]
|[[Serpentis Sanctum]]
|[[Drone Horde]]
|[[Drone Horde]]
|10
|
|}
|}