Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 704: Line 704:
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]]
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]]
| Battleship
| Battleship
| Large Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]]
| [[Redeemer]]
| Black Ops Battleship
| Large Energy Turret
| Large Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)