More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]] | | [[Armageddon Navy Issue]] | ||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Redeemer]] | |||
| Black Ops Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | | Large Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | | 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | ||