More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| Large Projectile Turret | | Large Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Redeemer]] | |||
| Black Ops Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|} | |} | ||