More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Claymore]] | | rowspan='2' | [[Claymore]] | ||
| Command Ship | | rowspan='2' | Command Ship | ||
| Heavy and Heavy Assault Missile | | rowspan='2' | Heavy and Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| 5% (per level Command | | 5% (per level Minmatar Battlecruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| 5% (per level Command Ship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||