Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Expiditions are now found in The Agency
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Chemical Labs: "Digital" sites
Line 671: Line 671:
   
   
|-
|-
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Angel Cartel]]
!rowspan="8" style="background:#222222"| [[Angel Cartel]]
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Angel Chemical Lab ]]
|Heimatar
|Heimatar
Line 689: Line 689:
|[[ Elohim X-Instinct Production Facility ]]
|[[ Elohim X-Instinct Production Facility ]]
|Feythabolis
|Feythabolis
|-
|[[Digital Matrix]]
|?
|-
|[[Digital Network]]
|Wicked Creek
   
   
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
Line 705: Line 711:
   
   
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Guristas Pirates]]
!rowspan="7" style="background:#222222"| [[Guristas Pirates]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Guristas Chemical Lab ]]
|The Forge
|The Forge
Line 723: Line 729:
|[[ H-PA Crew Crash Production Facility ]]
|[[ H-PA Crew Crash Production Facility ]]
|Tenal
|Tenal
|-
|[[Digital Plexus]]
|Vale of the Silent
   
   
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="4" style="background:#222222"| [[Sansha's Nation]]
!rowspan="5" style="background:#222222"| [[Sansha's Nation]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|[[ Sansha Chemical Lab ]]
|?
|?
Line 736: Line 745:
|-
|-
|[[ PDW-09FX Frentix Production Facility ]]
|[[ PDW-09FX Frentix Production Facility ]]
|Catch
|-
|[[Digital Circuitry]]
|Catch
|Catch
   
   
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
|-style="border-top:solid 2px grey;"
!rowspan="6" style="background:#222222"| [[Serpentis Corporation]]
!rowspan="7" style="background:#222222"| [[Serpentis Corporation]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|[[Serpentis Chemical Lab]]
|Solitude
|Solitude
Line 756: Line 768:
|-
|-
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]]
|[[Core Runner Exile Production Facility ]]
|Fountain
|-
|[[Digital Compound]]
|Fountain
|Fountain
   
   
|-
|-
|}
|}
 
== Expeditions ==
== Expeditions ==