Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Combat site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
DED rated complexes: AFAIK capitals getting in is/was a bug.
Line 513: Line 513:
|-
|-
| 2/10
| 2/10
| Destroyer class (including Tactical Destroyer)
| Destroyer class (including T3)
|-
|-
| 3/10
| 3/10
Line 521: Line 521:
| Battlecruiser class (except for T3 Cruiser)
| Battlecruiser class (except for T3 Cruiser)
|-
|-
| 5-9/10
| 5-10/10
| Battleship class and T3 Cruiser
| Battleship class and T3 Cruiser
|-
| 10/10
| Super carrier (no dread, no titan, varies by site)
|}  
|}