Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 570: Line 570:
| Medium Hybrid Turret
| Medium Hybrid Turret
| 10% (per level Gallente Battlecruiser)
| 10% (per level Gallente Battlecruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Vulture]]
| Command Ship
| Medium Hybrid Turret
| 10% (per level Command Ships)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]