More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | | 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Manticore]] | |||
| Stealth Bomber | |||
| Torpedos | |||
| 20% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Hound]] | |||
| Stealth Bomber | |||
| Torpedos | |||
| 20% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Nemesis]] | |||
| Stealth Bomber | |||
| Torpedos | |||
| 20% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Purifier]] | |||
| Stealth Bomber | |||
| Torpedos | |||
| 20% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||