More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Raptor]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | ||