Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 221: Line 221:
| Small Energy Turret
| Small Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Raptor]]
| Interceptor
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]]