More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 806: | Line 806: | ||
| [[Phobos]] | | [[Phobos]] | ||
| Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | | Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Arazu]] | |||
| Recon Ship | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Lachesis]] | |||
| Recon Ship | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||