More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Heavy Interdiction Cruisers) | | 10% (per level Heavy Interdiction Cruisers) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Deimos]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Heavy AssaultCruisers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 417: | Line 423: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vagabond]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||