Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 145: Line 145:
| Medium Projectile Turret
| Medium Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser)
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Muninn]]
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Medium Projectile Turret
| 7.5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]