More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Muninn]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||