More actions
m Set some text color fixed for readability on light mode. Rework title spans around file to use the build in title. Consolidate CSS. Session 3. |
Set some text color fixed for readability on light mode. Rework title spans around file to use the build in title. Consolidate CSS. Session 4. |
||
| Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
|style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | |style="background-color: #3A5923;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-12.5%)]]48% | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-12.5%)]]48% | ||
|style="background-color: #1A2810;"| | |style="background-color: #1A2810;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|20% base (-12.5%)]]34% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]50% | ||
| Line 1,629: | Line 1,629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5" style="font-size: 18px; | |colspan="5" style="font-size: 18px;"|Expedition Frigates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"| | |rowspan="5"| | ||
| Line 1,656: | Line 1,656: | ||
|'''[[Mackinaw]]''' | |'''[[Mackinaw]]''' | ||
|'''[[Hulk]]''' | |'''[[Hulk]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Skiff.jpg|link=Skiff|147px]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Skiff.jpg|link=Skiff|147px]] | ||
| Line 1,676: | Line 1,676: | ||
=== CONCORD === | === CONCORD === | ||
{{Hatnote|Since CONCORD T2 ships have no T1 equivalent, no resists will be highlighted.}} | |||
{| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
!colspan="6" style="font-size: 16px; | !colspan="6" style="font-size: 16px;| Tech II CONCORD Ships - Natural Resistances | ||
|- | |- style="font-size: 14px;" | ||
|colspan="3" | Covert Ops | |||
|colspan="3 | |colspan="3" | Recon Ships | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pacifier]]''' | |'''[[Pacifier]]''' | ||
| Line 1,711: | Line 1,711: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]33% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]33% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]33% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=]]33% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 14px;" | |||
|colspan="3 | |colspan="3" | Black Ops | ||
|colspan="3" | Flag Cruisers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marshal]]''' | |'''[[Marshal]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|'''[[Monitor]]''' | |'''[[Monitor]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Marshal.jpg|link=Marshal|147px]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Marshal.jpg|link=Marshal|147px]] | ||
| Line 1,745: | Line 1,746: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Triglavian Collective=== | === Triglavian Collective === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
{| | ! colspan="6" style="font-size: 16px;"| Tech II Triglavian Ships - Natural Resistances | ||
!colspan="6" style="font-size: 16px; | |- style="font-size: 14px;" | ||
|- | |colspan="3" | Assault Frigates | ||
|colspan="3" | Command Destroyers | |||
|colspan="3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Nergal]]''' | |'''[[Nergal]]''' | ||
| Line 1,766: | Line 1,766: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (flat 30%, -37.50%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#45682A"| | |style="background-color: #45682A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (flat 40%, -61.54%)]]75% | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (flat 30%, -37.50%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#45682A"| | |style="background-color: #45682A;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (flat 40%, -61.54%)]]75% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | |[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | ||
| Line 1,776: | Line 1,776: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | |[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]25% | |[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]25% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C732E"| | |style="background-color: #4C732E;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -70%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#406127"| | |style="background-color: #406127;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -56.25%)]]65% | ||
|style="background:#4C732E"| | |style="background-color: #4C732E;"| >[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -70%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:#406127"| | |style="background-color: #406127;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -56.25%)]]65% | ||
|- | |||
|- style="font-size: 14px;" | |||
|colspan="3 | |colspan="3" | Heavy Assault Cruisers | ||
|colspan="3" | Logistics Cruisers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ikitursa]]''' | |'''[[Ikitursa]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|'''[[Zarmazd]]''' | |'''[[Zarmazd]]''' | ||
| [[File:Icon_shield.png|link=]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_armor.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Ikitursa.jpg|link=Ikitursa|147px]] | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Ikitursa.jpg|link=Ikitursa|147px]] | ||
| Line 1,799: | Line 1,800: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png|link=]]50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#30491D"| | |style="background-color: #30491D; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|20% base (flat 30%, -37.50%)]]50% | ||
|style="background:#45682A"| | |style="background-color: #45682A; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=|35% base (flat 40%, -61.54%)]]75% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]20% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png|link=]]35% | ||
| Line 1,806: | Line 1,807: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | |[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]40% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]25% | |[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=]]25% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|40% base (-50%)]]70% | ||
|style="background:#3A5923"| | |style="background-color: #3A5923; color: white;"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png|link=|25% base (-50%)]]63% | ||
|- | |- style="color: white;" | ||
|style="background:#4C732E"| | |style="background-color: #4C732E;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -70%)]]85% | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background-color: #40612;7"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (flat 45%, -56.25%)]]65% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|50% base (-75%)]]88% | ||
|style="background:#4C772F"| | |style="background-color: #4C772F;"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png|link=|20% base (-75%)]]80% | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ships]] | [[Category:Ships]] | ||