More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Non-combat ships: Updated ORE ships and added Porpoise |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) WE Updated tables and update template. Still need tactical destroyer information |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{update| | {{update|Need to add Tactical Destroyer information}} | ||
{{Weapon Systems Links}} | {{Weapon Systems Links}} | ||
This page provides an easy-to-parse overview of the [[drones|drone]]-using subcapital ships in EVE. Skinned, unique and very rare ships are not included in this list. | This page provides an easy-to-parse overview of the [[drones|drone]]-using subcapital ships in EVE. Skinned, unique and very rare ships are not included in this list. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Last update: 2022-03-31 | |||
== Frigates and Destroyers == | == Frigates and Destroyers == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable drones collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable drones collapsible" | ||
| Line 124: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Frigate | | style="text-align:left;" | Frigate | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 280: | Line 283: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Cruor]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Frigate | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Blood Raiders | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 304: | Line 318: | ||
| | | | ||
| 60-100% | | 60-100% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Damavik]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Frigate | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | |||
| 25 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 330: | Line 355: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Helios]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Nergal]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Covert Ops Frigate | | style="text-align:left;" | Assault Frigate | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | | style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Helios]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Covert Ops Frigate | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Sunesis]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Destroyer | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | SoCT | |||
| 40 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pontifex]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Command Destroyer | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Magus]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Command Destroyer | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | |||
| 60 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Draugur]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Command Destroyer | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | <small><references /></small> | ||
| | |||
| | == Cruisers == | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable drones collapsible" | ||
! style="text-align:left;" | Ship | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Class | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Faction | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Drone bay capacity (m3)">Bay</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Drone bandwidth (Mbit/s)">BW</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone damage">Damage</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone hitpoints">HP</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to MWD speed">Velocity</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone tracking speed">Tracking</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone optimal weapon range">Range</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to logistics drones repair rate">Logistics</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone control range">Ctrl range</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to mining drone mining yield">Mining</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Maller]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Arbitrator]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | |||
| 150 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 10-50% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Augoror]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Maller]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| Line 557: | Line 637: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | | style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 739: | Line 819: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Blood Raiders | | style="text-align:left;" | Blood Raiders | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 771: | Line 851: | ||
| 500%<ref name="med only">Applies to medium combat drones only</ref> | | 500%<ref name="med only">Applies to medium combat drones only</ref> | ||
| 250%<ref name="med only" /> | | 250%<ref name="med only" /> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orthrus]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Mordu's Legion | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 820: | Line 914: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rodiva]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 834: | Line 928: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rook]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Vedmak]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Curse]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Combat Recon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | |||
| 150 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rook]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Combat Recon | | style="text-align:left;" | Combat Recon | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | | style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | ||
| Line 920: | Line 1,042: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rapier]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rapier]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Force Recon | | style="text-align:left;" | Force Recon | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| Line 932: | Line 1,054: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sacrilege]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Enforcer]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Force Recon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | CONCORD | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sacrilege]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 946: | Line 1,082: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Zealot]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 960: | Line 1,096: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Cerberus]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 974: | Line 1,110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ishtar]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Eagle]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Deimos]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ishtar]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | | style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | ||
| Line 988: | Line 1,152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Muninn]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | | style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | ||
| Line 1,002: | Line 1,166: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Devoter]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Vagabond]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ikitursa]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Devoter]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| Line 1,072: | Line 1,264: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Legion]]<ref name="drone synthesis projector">Only when the Drone Synthesis Projector subsystem is installed.</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Zarmazd]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Strategic Cruiser | | style="text-align:left;" | Logistics | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | |||
| 125 | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 100%<ref name="armor logi only">Applies to armor repair drones only.</ref> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Legion]]<ref name="drone synthesis projector">Only when the Drone Synthesis Projector subsystem is installed.</ref> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Strategic Cruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | | style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| Line 1,307: | Line 1,513: | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Drekavac]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battlecruiser | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,363: | Line 1,579: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Command Ship | | style="text-align:left;" | Command Ship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | | style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| Line 1,605: | Line 1,821: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Thunderchild]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | | style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | EDENCOM | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,615: | Line 1,831: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Praxis]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | | style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | SoCT | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Leshak]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | | style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Triglavian | ||
| | | 250 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,645: | Line 1,851: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Machariel]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | | style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Angel Cartel | ||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| 100 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,655: | Line 1,861: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Nestor]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Bhaalgorn]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | | style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sisters of EVE | | style="text-align:left;" | Blood Raiders | ||
| 500 | | 150 | ||
| 125 | | 100 | ||
| 10-50% | | | ||
| 10-50% | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rattlesnake]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Guristas | |||
| 175 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 275%<ref name="sentry heavy only">Applies to heavy combat and sentry drones only.</ref> | |||
| 275%<ref name="sentry heavy only" /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Barghest]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Mordu's Legion | |||
| 75 | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Nightmare]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sansha | |||
| 75 | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Vindicator]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Serpentis | |||
| 125 | |||
| 125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Nestor]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Battleship | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Sisters of EVE | |||
| 500 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| 10-50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Redeemer]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Black Ops | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | |||
| 125 | |||
| 125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Widow]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Black Ops | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | |||
| 75 | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sin]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Black Ops | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | |||
| 400 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 50% | |||
| 50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Panther]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Black Ops | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | |||
| 175 | |||
| 125 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Paladin]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Marauder | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Amarr | |||
| 75 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Golem]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Marauder | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Caldari | ||
| | | 75 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,675: | Line 1,981: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Kronos]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Marauder | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Gallente | ||
| | | 125 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,685: | Line 1,991: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Vargur]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Marauder | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | | style="text-align:left;" | Minmatar | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| Line 1,715: | Line 2,001: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
<small><references /></small> | |||
== Non-combat ships == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable drones collapsible" | |||
|} | |||
<small><references /></small> | |||
== Non-combat ships == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable drones collapsible" | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Ship | ! style="text-align:left;" | Ship | ||
! style="text-align:left;" | Class | ! style="text-align:left;" | Class | ||
| Line 1,757: | Line 2,013: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone damage">Damage</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone damage">Damage</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone hitpoints">HP</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to drone hitpoints">HP</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Bonus to ore mining yield">Ore yield</span> | |||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Reduction in drone ice harvesting cycle">Ice Cycle</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Venture]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Venture]] | ||
| Line 1,765: | Line 2,023: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Endurance]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Expedition Frigate | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | ORE | |||
| 30 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Covetor]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Covetor]] | ||
| Line 1,773: | Line 2,043: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Procurer]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Procurer]] | ||
| Line 1,781: | Line 2,053: | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Retriever]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Retriever]] | ||
| Line 1,789: | Line 2,063: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Hulk]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Hulk]] | ||
| Line 1,797: | Line 2,073: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Mackinaw]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Mackinaw]] | ||
| Line 1,805: | Line 2,083: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Skiff]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Skiff]] | ||
| Line 1,813: | Line 2,093: | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Noctis]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Noctis]] | ||
| Line 1,821: | Line 2,103: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Nereus]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Nereus]] | ||
| Line 1,829: | Line 2,113: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Orca]] | ||
| Line 1,837: | Line 2,123: | ||
| 110-150% | | 110-150% | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| 15-75% | |||
| 5-25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Porpoise]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Porpoise]] | ||
| Line 1,845: | Line 2,133: | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| 60-100% | |||
| 5-25% | |||
|} | |} | ||