Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 247: Line 247:
== Optimal Range ==
== Optimal Range ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]]
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]]
Line 531: Line 533:
== Rate of Fire ==
== Rate of Fire ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Eris]]
| [[Eris]]
Line 715: Line 719:
=== Frigate/Destroyer ===
=== Frigate/Destroyer ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Executioner]]
| [[Executioner]]