More actions
→Frigates and Destroyers: Add Maulus Navy Issue |
→Frigates and Destroyers: Move Federation Navy Comet to its alphabetical order within Gallente Frigates |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Federation Navy Comet]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Gallente | |||
| 30 | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 280: | ||
| | | | ||
| 10-50% | | 10-50% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||