Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 890: Line 890:
| Small Projectile Turret
| Small Projectile Turret
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Eris]]
| Interdictor
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 5% (per level Interdictors)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar republic_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar republic_clean.png|32px]]