More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
== Rate of Fire == | == Rate of Fire == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Eris]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Interdictors) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Omen]] | | [[Omen]] | ||