More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) Kronos Expansion Pirate Ships |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Tracking Speed == | == Tracking Speed == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Succubus]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Tristan]] | | [[Tristan]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Dramiel]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 138: | Line 150: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Phantasm]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 207: | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Apocalypse Navy Issue]] | | [[Apocalypse Navy Issue]] | ||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Nightmare]] | |||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Large Energy Turret | | Large Energy Turret | ||
| Line 204: | Line 228: | ||
| Large Hybrid Turret | | Large Hybrid Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Gallente Battleship) | | 7.5% (per level Gallente Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vindicator]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 389: | Line 419: | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Atron]] | | [[Atron]] | ||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Daredevil]] | |||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| Line 395: | Line 431: | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Rifter]] | | [[Rifter]] | ||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Dramiel]] | |||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| Line 416: | Line 458: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Interdictors) | | 10% (per level Interdictors) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vigilant]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 434: | Line 482: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cynabal]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 464: | Line 518: | ||
| Large Projectile Turret | | Large Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Battlecruiser) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Battlecruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Machariel]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 527: | Line 587: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cynabal]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 623: | Line 689: | ||
| Large Projectile Turret | | Large Projectile Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | | 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Machariel]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Projectile Turret | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 669: | Line 741: | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 25% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 25% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cruor]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Succubus]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 150% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 693: | Line 777: | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| 20% (per level Gallente Frigate) | | 20% (per level Gallente Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Daredevil]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 711: | Line 801: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 25% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 25% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Dramiel]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 827: | Line 923: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 25% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 25% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Ashimmu]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Phantasm]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 150% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 851: | Line 959: | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vigilant]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 75% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 881: | Line 995: | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cynabal]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,143: | ||
| Large Energy Turret | | Large Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | | 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Bhaalgorn]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Nightmare]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 150% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,167: | ||
| Large Hybrid Turret | | Large Hybrid Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Gallente Battleship) | | 5% (per level Gallente Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vindicator]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Hybrid Turret | |||
| 37.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,044: | Line 1,182: | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Tempest Fleet Issue]] | | [[Tempest Fleet Issue]] | ||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction angel cartel.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Machariel]] | |||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Large Projectile Turret | | Large Projectile Turret | ||
| Line 1,204: | Line 1,348: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Worm]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 10% Kinetic & Thermal (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Garmur]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 25% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,260: | Line 1,416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5% EM, Explosive, Thermal (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 5% EM, Explosive, Thermal (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Gila]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy, and Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 10% Kinetic & Thermal (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Orthrus]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy, and Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 20% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,332: | Line 1,500: | ||
| Torpedo and Cruise Missile | | Torpedo and Cruise Missile | ||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | | 7.5% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Rattlesnake]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Torpedo & Cruise Missile | |||
| 10% Kinetic & Thermal (per level Gallente Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Barghest]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Torpedo & Cruise Missile | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Battleship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,353: | Line 1,533: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | | 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Garmur]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,425: | Line 1,611: | ||
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | | Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Orthrus]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy, and Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,467: | Line 1,659: | ||
| Torpedo and Cruise Missile | | Torpedo and Cruise Missile | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Battleship) | | 10% (per level Caldari Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Barghest]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Torpedo & Cruise Missile | |||
| 200% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,483: | Line 1,681: | ||
== Flight Time == | == Flight Time == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Garmur]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| -50% (50% reduction) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Manticore]] | | [[Manticore]] | ||
| Line 1,506: | Line 1,710: | ||
| Torpedoes | | Torpedoes | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Orthrus]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy, and Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| -50% (50% reduction) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,512: | Line 1,722: | ||
| Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missiles | | Light, Heavy, Heavy Assault Missiles | ||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | | 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Barghest]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Torpedo & Cruise Missile | |||
| -50% (50% reduction) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,741: | Line 1,957: | ||
== Drone Damage & Hitpoints == | == Drone Damage & Hitpoints == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Worm]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Light Drones | |||
| 300% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Dragoon]] | | [[Dragoon]] | ||
| Line 1,776: | Line 1,998: | ||
| All Drones | | All Drones | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Gila]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Drones | |||
| 500% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,842: | Line 2,070: | ||
| All Drones | | All Drones | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | | 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Rattlesnake]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Heavy & Sentry Drones | |||
| 275% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 2,039: | Line 2,273: | ||
| Armor Resist | | Armor Resist | ||
| 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Worm]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Shield Resist | |||
| 4% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 2,096: | Line 2,336: | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Moa]] | | [[Moa]] | ||
| Cruiser | |||
| Shield Resist | |||
| 4% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Gila]] | |||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Shield Resist | | Shield Resist | ||
| Line 2,180: | Line 2,426: | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] | | [[Scorpion Navy Issue]] | ||
| Battleship | |||
| Shield Resist | |||
| 4% (per level Caldari Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction guristas pirates.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Rattlesnake]] | |||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Shield Resist | | Shield Resist | ||
| Line 2,537: | Line 2,789: | ||
== Warp Disruption/Scrambler == | == Warp Disruption/Scrambler == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Garmur]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Range | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Executioner]] | | [[Executioner]] | ||
| Line 2,629: | Line 2,887: | ||
| Capacitor Use Reduction | | Capacitor Use Reduction | ||
| 10% (per level Electronic Attack Ships) | | 10% (per level Electronic Attack Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Orthrus]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Range | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 2,641: | Line 2,905: | ||
| Range | | Range | ||
| 20% (per level Recon Ships) | | 20% (per level Recon Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction mordus legion.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Barghest]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Range | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battleship) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,662: | Line 2,932: | ||
| Range | | Range | ||
| 60% (per level Recon Ships) | | 60% (per level Recon Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cruor]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Range | |||
| 20% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Daredevil]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Web Effectiveness | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Ashimmu]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Range | |||
| 20% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vigilant]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Web Effectiveness | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Bhaalgorn]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Range | |||
| 20% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction serpentis.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vindicator]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Web Effectiveness | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Battleship) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,782: | Line 3,088: | ||
| Transfer Amount | | Transfer Amount | ||
| 20% (per level Recon Ships) | | 20% (per level Recon Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Cruor]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Transfer Amount | |||
| 15% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Ashimmu]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Transfer Amount | |||
| 15% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction blood raiders.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Bhaalgorn]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Transfer Amount | |||
| 15% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,983: | Line 3,307: | ||
= Navigation = | = Navigation = | ||
== Afterburner Velocity == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Succubus]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| AB Velocity Bonus | |||
| 20% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Phantasm]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| AB Velocity Bonus | |||
| 30% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Nightmare]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| AB Velocity Bonus | |||
| 30% (per level Caldari Battleship) | |||
|} | |||
== MWD Signature Radius Penalty == | == MWD Signature Radius Penalty == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||