More actions
Changed Lachesis and Arazu RSD effectiveness to 7.5% per Gallente Cruiser Level |
→Frigate/Destroyer: Adding turret damage bonus for T3D |
||
| Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Confessor]] | |||
| Tactical Destroyer | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Tactical Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Hecate]] | |||
| Tactical Destroyer | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 3% (per level Gallente Tactical Destroyer) | |||
|} | |} | ||