More actions
→Frigate/Destroyer: Adding turret damage bonus for T3D |
→Tracking Speed: +Hecate |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Hecate]] | |||
| Tactical Destroyer | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Gallente Tactical Destroyer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]] | ||