Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rel Astra (talk | contribs)
Frigate/Destroyer: Adding turret damage bonus for T3D
Rel Astra (talk | contribs)
Line 140: Line 140:
| Small Projectile Turret
| Small Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Minmatar Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Hecate]]
| Tactical Destroyer
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 7.5% (per level Gallente Tactical Destroyer)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction sanshas nation.png|32px]]