More actions
m Table battlecruisers added Range column, resorted some ships. |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m add new pirate ships |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Last update: 2023- | Last update: 2023-12-07 | ||
== Frigates and Destroyers == | == Frigates and Destroyers == | ||
| Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alligator]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Guristas | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 500%<ref name="light only">Applies to medium combat drones only.</ref> | |||
| 250%<ref name="light only"/> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references /></small> | <small><references /></small> | ||
| Line 1,845: | Line 1,858: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Khizriel]] | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| 100 | |||
| 75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aliigator]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Guristas | |||
| 25 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 300%<ref name="light only">Applies to light combat drones only.</ref> | |||
| 300%<ref name="light only"/> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references /></small> | <small><references /></small> | ||