Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Rel Astra (talk | contribs)
Frigate/Destroyer: Fixing turret damage
Frigate/Destroyer: fix a table formatting error on Taranis. Remove Ares because no damage bonus.
Line 831: Line 831:
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Ares]]
| [[Taranis]]
| Interceptor
| Interceptor
| Small Hybrid Turret
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 5% (per level Gallente Frigate)
| 15% (per level Gallente Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Taranis]]
| Interceptor
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate)
|-
|-
|  rowspan='2' |  [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
|  rowspan='2' |  [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]