More actions
Changed ship links from EVE wiki to Uni ship database |
Ulaan krabe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 4 | | [[Myrmidon]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Naga]] || Battlecruisers || || Caldari || Sniper || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Naglfar]] || Dreadnoughts || T1 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 6 | | [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oracle]] || Battlecruisers || || Amarr || Sniper || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || || 0 | | [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || || 0 | ||
| Line 413: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | | [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || || Gallente || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || || 2 | ||
| Line 431: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Tormentor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers || || Minmatar || Sniper || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||