Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added the missing Talwar
Added the other missing destroyers (Algos, Corax, and Dragoon)
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Anti-Capital || 0
| [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Anti-Capital || 0
|-
| [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2
|-
|-
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Superiority Frigate || 3
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Superiority Frigate || 3
Line 105: Line 107:
|-
|-
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2
|-
|-
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 2
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 2
Line 135: Line 139:
|-
|-
| [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4
| [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4
|-
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || || 2
|-
|-
| [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 4
| [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 4