More actions
Added the missing Talwar |
Added the other missing destroyers (Algos, Corax, and Dragoon) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Anti-Capital || 0 | | [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Anti-Capital || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Superiority Frigate || 3 | | [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Superiority Frigate || 3 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | | [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4 | | [[Dominix]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || Drone Boat || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | ||