More actions
Masao kurata (talk | contribs) m Obsolete reference to "assault ships" |
Added all rookie ships and fixed alphabetical order for 'Imperial Navy Slicer' |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || Scout || 0 | | [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || Scout || 0 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hyperion]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Hyperion]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ibis]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Impairor]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | | [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Superiority Frigate || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incursus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | | [[Incursus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | ||
| Line 361: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven State Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 5 | | [[Raven State Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Reaper]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Minmatar || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Redeemer]] || Black Ops || T2 || Amarr || || 6 | | [[Redeemer]] || Black Ops || T2 || Amarr || || 6 | ||
| Line 449: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vargur]] || Marauders || T2 || Minmatar || || 6 | | [[Vargur]] || Marauders || T2 || Minmatar || || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Velator]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Gallente || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | | [[Vengeance]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Amarr || || 3 | ||