Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 173: Line 173:
|-
|-
| [[Gila]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1
| [[Gila]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1
|-
| [[Gnosis]] || Special Edition Battlecruiser || T1 || Special Edition || || 5
|-
|-
| [[Gold Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction ||  || 2
| [[Gold Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction ||  || 2