More actions
→The List: Boosted frigate logi to 5, cruiser logi (no cap chain/independent) to 6; cap chain cruiser logi to 7. Uncertain if there is some sort of procedure for formally suggesting is, but it seems to fit in. |
→The List: Tidying up roles. Promote t1 ewar to higher positions. |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | | [[Aeon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Algos]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Anathema]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Amarr || Scout, Cloak || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anshar]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | | [[Anshar]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 5 | | [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || | | [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Shuttle || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arazu]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Dampening || 7 | | [[Arazu]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Dampening || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arbitrator]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Arbitrator]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruption, Drones || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Triage || 8 | | [[Archon]] || Carriers || T1 || Amarr || Logistics, Triage || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ares]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, | | [[Ares]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || Tackler, Scout (Skirmish) || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ark]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Amarr || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | | [[Ark]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Amarr || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armageddon]] || Battleships || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Armageddon]] || Battleships || T1 || Amarr || Drones || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashimmu]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | | [[Ashimmu]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | | [[Astarte]] || Command Ships || T2 || Gallente || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Astero]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Explorer?, Cloak || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Tackle || 2 | | [[Atron]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Tackle || 2 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Broadsword]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | | [[Broadsword]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackler, Heavy || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brutix]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Brutix]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || Higher DPS || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5 | | [[Burst]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bustard]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || DST || 0 | | [[Bustard]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || Hauler, DST || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout || 0 | | [[Buzzard]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari || Scout, Cloak || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caldari Navy Hookbill]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Caldari Navy Hookbill]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Caracal]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | | [[Caracal]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Catalyst]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Catalyst]] || Destroyers || T1 || Gallente || Higher DPS || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestis]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Celestis]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Cerberus]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chameleon]] || Force Recon || T2 || Faction || | | [[Chameleon]] || Force Recon || T2 || Faction || Special || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cheetah]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Cheetah]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Minmatar || Scout, Cloak || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chimera]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || || 8 | | [[Chimera]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Claw]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Claw]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackle || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Claymore]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Skirmish Booster || 3 | | [[Claymore]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Skirmish Booster || 3 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Coercer]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | | [[Coercer]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || Tackle || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Confessor]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Amarr || || 4 | | [[Confessor]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Amarr || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | | [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Cormorant]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Covetor]] || Mining Barges || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | | [[Covetor]] || Mining Barges || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crane]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Crane]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Caldari || Hauler (DST) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crow]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Crow]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || Tackle, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crucifier]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruptor || | | [[Crucifier]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruptor || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cruor]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Neuts || 1 | | [[Cruor]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Neuts || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crusader]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Crusader]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || Tackle || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Curse]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruptor || 5 | | [[Curse]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Amarr || Neuts, TD/Tracking Disruptor || 5 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Daredevil]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Daredevil]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Deimos]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || Higher DPS || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | | [[Devoter]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Amarr || Tackler, Heavy || 3 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | | [[Dragoon]] || Destroyers || T1 || Amarr || Neuts, Drones || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || | | [[Drake]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Caldari || Tanky || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dramiel]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Dramiel]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| [[Gnosis]] || Special Edition Battlecruiser || T1 || Special Edition || || 5 | | [[Gnosis]] || Special Edition Battlecruiser || T1 || Special Edition || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gold Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Gold Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Special || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golem]] || Marauders || T2 || Caldari || || 6 | | [[Golem]] || Marauders || T2 || Caldari || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goru's Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || | | [[Goru's Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Shuttle || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Griffin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 5 | | [[Griffin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guardian]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Guardian]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Logistics, cap chain|| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guardian-Vexor]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Guardian-Vexor]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Special || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guristas Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || | | [[Guristas Shuttle]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Shuttle || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harbinger]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 4 | | [[Harbinger]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 4 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| [[Heron]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | | [[Heron]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoarder]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Hoarder]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hound]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Hound]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Huginn]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing || 5 | | [[Huginn]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing (long range) || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hulk]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || | | [[Hulk]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hurricane]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Hurricane]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | | [[Imicus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impairor]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Impairor]] || Rookie Ships || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || Hauler (DST) || 0 | | [[Impel]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || Hauler (DST) || 0 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| [[Ishkur]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Ishkur]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ishtar]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Ishtar]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || Sniper || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iteron]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Iteron Mark V]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Gallente || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | | [[Jaguar]] || Assault Frigates || T2 || Minmatar || || 3 | ||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| [[Machariel]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 6 | | [[Machariel]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mackinaw]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || | | [[Mackinaw]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maelstrom]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | | [[Maelstrom]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magnate]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Magnate]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || Explorer || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Malediction]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Malediction]] || Interceptors || T2 || Amarr || Tackle, Scout (Skirmish/+1) || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maller]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Maller]] || Cruisers || T1 || Amarr || Tanky || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mammoth]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Mammoth]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manticore]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | | [[Manticore]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Caldari || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastodon]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Mastodon]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler (DST) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maulus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || | | [[Maulus]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Dampening || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Megathron]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Megathron]] || Battleships || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | | [[Nemesis]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Gallente || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nereus]] || Industrial || T1 || Gallente || Rarely fits weapons || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nighthawk]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Nidhoggur]] || Carriers || T1 || Minmatar || Unrated || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nighthawk]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || Booster || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nightmare]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 6 | | [[Nightmare]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler, Strategic || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nyx]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | | [[Nyx]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Supercapital (immune) || 0 | ||
| Line 320: | Line 322: | ||
| [[Omen Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Omen Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oneiros]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || Logistics | | [[Oneiros]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Gallente || Logistics, independent || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Onyx]] || Heavy Interdictors || T2 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
| Line 328: | Line 330: | ||
| [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || Mining Booster, Hauler || 0 | | [[Orca]] || Capital Industrial Ships || T1 || ORE || Mining Booster, Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osprey]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || Logistics, cap chain | | [[Osprey]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari || Logistics, cap chain || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Osprey Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | | [[Osprey Navy Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 2 | ||
| Line 346: | Line 348: | ||
| [[Prorator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | | [[Prorator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Amarr || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Probe]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Probe]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Procurer]] || Mining Barges || T1 || ORE || | | [[Procurer]] || Mining Barges || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prophecy]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 4 | | [[Prophecy]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Amarr || || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Prospect]] || Exploration Frigate || T2 || ORE || Scout, Cloak, Covert Cyno || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Proteus]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Gallente || || 6 | | [[Proteus]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Gallente || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prowler]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Prowler]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Punisher]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | | [[Punisher]] || Frigates || T1 || Amarr || || 1 | ||
| Line 364: | Line 368: | ||
| [[Rapier]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, Cloak || 6 | | [[Rapier]] || Recon Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Webbing, Cloak || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raptor]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Raptor]] || Interceptors || T2 || Caldari || Tackle || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattlesnake]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Drones || 6 | | [[Rattlesnake]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Drones || 6 | ||
| Line 400: | Line 404: | ||
| [[Sabre]] || Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || || 2 | | [[Sabre]] || Interdictors || T2 || Minmatar || || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || | | [[Sacrilege]] || Heavy Assault Cruisers || T2 || Amarr || Tanky || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scimitar]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent || 7 | | [[Scimitar]] || Logistics Cruisers || T2 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent || 7 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 410: | ||
| [[Scorpion]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | | [[Scorpion]] || Battleships || T1 || Caldari || ECM || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scythe]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent | | [[Scythe]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || Logistics, independent || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || | | [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || DPS || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Amarr || Tracking Disruption || 4 | | [[Sentinel]] || Electronic Attack Frigates || T2 || Amarr || TD/Tracking Disruption || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sigil]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || | | [[Sigil]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || | | [[Silver Magnate]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Special || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sin]] || Black Ops || T2 || Gallente || || 7 | | [[Sin]] || Black Ops || T2 || Gallente || || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skiff]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || | | [[Skiff]] || Exhumer Barges || T2 || ORE || Miner (tanky) || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slasher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Slasher]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Tackle || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Sleipnir]] || Command Ships || T2 || Minmatar || Booster || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stabber]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | | [[Stabber]] || Cruisers || T1 || Minmatar || || 2 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 432: | ||
| [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | | [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || | | [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || Tackler, Scout (+1/Skirmish) || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stratios]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2 | | [[Stratios]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | | [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
| Line 438: | Line 442: | ||
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Gallente || Brawler || 5 | | [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Gallente || Brawler || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2 | | [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || | | [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || Tackler || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tempest]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | | [[Tempest]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 456: | ||
| [[Thanatos]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Unrated* || ? | | [[Thanatos]] || Carriers || T1 || Gallente || Unrated* || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorax]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Thorax]] || Cruisers || T1 || Gallente || Higher DPS || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thrasher]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar || Common instalocker || 2 | | [[Thrasher]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar || Common instalocker || 2 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 464: | ||
| [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Minmatar || Sniper || 5 | | [[Tornado]] || Battlecruisers (Attack) || T1 || Minmatar || Sniper || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || | | [[Tristan]] || Frigates || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Typhoon]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | | [[Typhoon]] || Battleships || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | ||
| Line 478: | Line 482: | ||
| [[Viator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0 | | [[Viator]] || Transport Ships || T2 || Gallente || Hauler, Cloak || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vigil]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Vigil]] || Frigates || T1 || Minmatar || Target Painting || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vigilant]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 5 | | [[Vigilant]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 5 | ||
| Line 484: | Line 488: | ||
| [[Vindicator]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 6 | | [[Vindicator]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Webbing || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulture]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || | | [[Vulture]] || Command Ships || T2 || Caldari || || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Widow]] || Black Ops || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | | [[Widow]] || Black Ops || T2 || Caldari || ECM || 9 | ||
| Line 492: | Line 496: | ||
| [[Worm]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1 | | [[Worm]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || Droneboat || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wreathe]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || | | [[Wreathe]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar || Rarely fits weapons || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wyvern]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || Supercapital (immune)|| 0 | | [[Wyvern]] || Carriers || T1 || Caldari || Supercapital (immune)|| 0 | ||