Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m The List: corrected typo
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
| [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Special ||  5
| [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction || Special ||  5
|-
| [[Apostle]] || Force Auxiliaries || T1 || Amarr || Fighters || 0
|-
|-
| [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Shuttle ||  0
| [[Apotheosis]] || Faction Shuttles || T1 || Faction || Shuttle ||  0
Line 261: Line 263:
|-
|-
| [[Leviathan]] || Titans || T1 || Caldari || Immune, always || 0
| [[Leviathan]] || Titans || T1 || Caldari || Immune, always || 0
|-
| [[Lif]] || Force Auxiliaries || T1 || Minmatar || Fighters || 0
|-
|-
| [[Loki]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Minmatar ||  || 6
| [[Loki]] || Strategic Cruisers || T3 || Minmatar ||  || 6
Line 291: Line 295:
|-
|-
| [[Merlin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Merlin]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
| [[Minokawa]] || Force Auxiliaries || T1 || Caldari || Fighters || 0
|-
|-
| [[Moa]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 2
| [[Moa]] || Cruisers || T1 || Caldari ||  || 2
Line 315: Line 321:
|-
|-
| [[Nightmare]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction ||  || 6
| [[Nightmare]] || Faction Battleships || T1 || Faction ||  || 6
|-
| [[Ninazu]] || Force Auxiliaries || T1 || Gallente || Fighters || 0
|-
|-
| [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler, Strategic || 0
| [[Nomad]] || Jump Freighters || T2 || Minmatar || Hauler, Strategic || 0