More actions
Temporary solution: Removed {{sh}} calls and replaced it with [[]] links for now to make the page load, until the problem is fixed. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|{{sk|Expedition Frigates}} | |{{sk|Expedition Frigates}} | ||
|Allows piloting of Expedition Frigates. | |Allows piloting of Expedition Frigates. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Flag Cruisers}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Flag Cruisers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Gallente Battlecruiser}} | |{{sk|Gallente Battlecruiser}} | ||
| Line 232: | Line 235: | ||
|{{sk|ORE Industrial}} | |{{sk|ORE Industrial}} | ||
|Allows piloting of ORE Industrial Ships. | |Allows piloting of ORE Industrial Ships. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Precursor Frigate}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Precursor Frigates. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Precursor Cruiser}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Precursor Cruisers. | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Precursor Battleship}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Precursor Battleships. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Recon Ships}} | |{{sk|Recon Ships}} | ||
| Line 345: | Line 357: | ||
|notes=<br> | |notes=<br> | ||
|price=4M | |price=4M | ||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Flag Cruisers | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Flag Cruisers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=8x | |||
|pre={{sk|Fleet Command|I}}; {{sk|Wing Command|V}}; {{sk|Leadership|V}}; {{sk|Advanced Target Management|I|}}; {{sk|Target Management|V|}}; {{sk|CPU Management|I|}}; {{sk|Spaceship Command|V}} | |||
|reqI=[[Monitor]] | |||
|notes=<br> | |||
|price=5.5B | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 442: | Line 466: | ||
|notes=<br> | |notes=<br> | ||
|price=64M | |price=64M | ||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Frigate | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor frigates. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=2x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|I}} | |||
|reqI=[[Damavik]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Cruiser|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=<br> | |||
|price=Player-Determined | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Cruiser | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor cruisers. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=5x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|I}}; {{sk|Precursor Frigate|III|}} | |||
|reqI=[[Vedmak]] | |||
|reqIII={{sk|Precursor Battleship|icon=yes}} | |||
|notes=<br> | |||
|price=Player-Determined | |||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill=Precursor Battleship | |||
|desc=Skill at operating Precursor battleships. | |||
|1=Perception | |||
|2=Willpower | |||
|mult=8x | |||
|pre={{sk|Spaceship Command|I}}; {{sk|Precursor Cruiser |III|}}; {{sk|Precursor Frigate|III|}} | |||
|reqI=[[Leshak]] | |||
|notes=<br> | |||
|price=Player-Determined | |||
}} | }} | ||