Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Spaceship Command: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added additional stats to Industrial Command post Ascension
+missing skill in overview: precursor dreadnought
Line 337: Line 337:
|Allows piloting of Precursor Destroyers.  
|Allows piloting of Precursor Destroyers.  
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Destroyer}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Destroyer}}
|-
|{{sk|Precursor Dreadnought|mult=yes}}
|Allows piloting of Precursor Dreadnoughts.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Dreadnought}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Precursor Frigate|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Precursor Frigate|mult=yes}}