More actions
Added additional stats to Industrial Command post Ascension |
+missing skill in overview: precursor dreadnought |
||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|Allows piloting of Precursor Destroyers. | |Allows piloting of Precursor Destroyers. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Destroyer}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Destroyer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Precursor Dreadnought|mult=yes}} | |||
|Allows piloting of Precursor Dreadnoughts. | |||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Precursor Dreadnought}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Precursor Frigate|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Precursor Frigate|mult=yes}} | ||