Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add Geri and Bestla.
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m add civilian shuttles
Line 132: Line 132:
|-
|-
| [[Chremoas]] || Covert Ops || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
| [[Chremoas]] || Covert Ops || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||  
|-
| [[Civilian Amarr Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Amarr ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Caldari Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Caldari ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Gallente Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Gallente ||  ||
|-
| [[Civilian Minmatar Shuttle]] || Shuttle || T1 || Minmatar ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Claw]] || Interceptor || T2 || Minmatar || Tackle || 2
| [[Claw]] || Interceptor || T2 || Minmatar || Tackle || 2