More actions
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
Aside from general battleship, hybrid turret, and core support skills, these skills are useful to boost the Rokh's combat potential. | Aside from general battleship, hybrid turret, and core support skills, these skills are useful to boost the Rokh's combat potential. | ||
{| | |||
| Controlled Bursts | |||
| Long Range Targeting | |||
| Motion Prediction | |||
| Propulsion Jamming | |||
|- | |||
| Signature Analysis | |||
| Sharpshooter | |||
| Trajectory Analysis | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| D | |||
|} | |||
==Fitting== | ==Fitting== | ||